 +86-13456112646       info@sanligarment.com
You are here: Home » Leisurewear » Polos » Men Polo Shirt » Wholesale Factory turn-over collar short sleeve Men polo T-shirt
Product Inquiry
Share to:

Wholesale Factory turn-over collar short sleeve Men polo T-shirt

Wholesale Factory turn-over collar short sleeve Men polo T-shirt is a hotsale products in 2021
Availability:
Quantity:
  • STY91
Model

STY91

Material 60.1%cotton,35.5%polyester,4.6% spandex
Weight 210g/sm
Technics Plain dyed
Gender Male
Fabric type Pique
Wash Greige wash
Size S~4xl
Color white, grey marl, black, light blue, dark blue
Weaving method Knitting
Support service on sale or OEM service(customizable pattern, logo,packaging)

WHOLE PICTURE

ALL COLORCOLLARHemSLEEVE OPENINGbutton placket

Fabric

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest4749.55254.55759.5
Body length6466.56971.57476.5
Shoulder width4041.543.545.547.549
Sleeve length18.519.520.521.522.523.5
Reference height(cm)160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Reference weight(kg)50-57.557.5-6565-72.572.5-8080-9090-100


产品服务

1.Do you have own factory?

Yes, we have own factory. We also have 15 partnership factories for leisurewear and four factories for reflective clothing which we use in case we need more production capacity.


2. How long is your lead time?

3~10days for samples, 25~60days for bulk.


3. What is your MOQ?

800pcs for solid, 1000pcs for AOP.


4. What is your payment?

T/T or L/C at sight is our usual payment method.


5. Do you accept small quantity order?

Yes, small quantity order is very welcome. We are glad to grow up with you together.


6. How can we guarantee quality?

All the raw materials will be inspected by IQC (Incoming Quality Control) before process into the process after checking. 

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;

Always semi-finished product inspection;

Always final Inspection before shipment;


7.What can you buy from us?

T-shirt, Polos, Hoodie and sweatshirt, Activity wear, Safety workwear and Reflective fashion.

Previous: 
Next: 

QUICK LINKS

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

  +86-574-56880355
  +86-13456112646
  info@sanligarment.com
  NO.1299, East Section of Yinxian Avenue, YinzhouDistrict, Ningbo City Zhejiang Provice, China

SIGN UP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Get all the latest information on Events, Sales and Offers. Sign up for newsletter today.
Copyrights 2021 Ningbo Sanli Garment All rights reserved.  浙ICP备2021032690号-1  Sitemap | Support By Leadong