 +86-13456112646       info@sanligarment.com
You are here: Home » Reflective Clothing » Safety Workwear » Safety T-shirt » Reflective Safety Short Sleeve T-shirt
Product Inquiry
Share to:

Reflective Safety Short Sleeve T-shirt

Reflective Safety Short Sleeve T-shirt is a hotsale safety T-shirt for men
Availability:
Quantity:
  • SLLB-TS041
Model SLLB-TS041
Description Fluorescent safety short sleeve t-shirt
Material 100% Polyester bird eye or can be made at100% cotton jersey
Weight 180g/sm or 220g/sm
Reflective tape Hi reflective tape
Fabric type Bird eye fabric
Feature Warning, High visible
Application roadwork, construction work,workwear construction
Size S~5XL (Can according to your request)
Color fluorescent orange/yellow
Weaving method Knitting fabric
Certificate EN ISO 20471/ANSI 107
Support service customized logo, customized packing,OEM,ODM)

product structurefabric displayreflective tape

SizeSMLXL2XL
Chest106110114120126
Body length7073767880
Shoulder width5052.55557.560
Sleeve length2021222324
Reference height(cm)160-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Reference weight(kg)55-6060-7070-8080-9090-100

产品服务

1.Do you have own factory?

Yes, we have own factory. We also have 15 partnership factories for leisurewear and four factories for reflective clothing which we use in case we need more production capacity.


2. How long is your lead time?

3~10days for samples, 25~60days for bulk.


3. What is your MOQ?

800pcs for solid, 1000pcs for AOP.


4. What is your payment?

T/T or L/C at sight is our usual payment method.


5. Do you accept small quantity order?

Yes, small quantity order is very welcome. We are glad to grow up with you together.


6. How can we guarantee quality?

All the raw materials will be inspected by IQC (Incoming Quality Control) before process into the process after checking. 

Always a pre-production sample before mass production;

Always semi-finished product inspection;

Always final Inspection before shipment;


7.What can you buy from us?

T-shirt, Polos, Hoodie and sweatshirt, Activity wear, Safety workwear and Reflective fashion.

Previous: 
Next: 

QUICK LINKS

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

  +86-574-56880355
  +86-13456112646
  info@sanligarment.com
  NO.1299, East Section of Yinxian Avenue, YinzhouDistrict, Ningbo City Zhejiang Provice, China

SIGN UP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Get all the latest information on Events, Sales and Offers. Sign up for newsletter today.
Copyrights 2021 Ningbo Sanli Garment All rights reserved.  浙ICP备2021032690号-1  Sitemap | Support By Leadong